Logo

Program

Billetter selges enten på billettservice og/eller i døra. Herr Nilsen har trådløst nettverk for våre gjester.

Tirsdag
19.02.19 21:00

Havard - releasekonsert


Torsdag
21.02.19 21:00

The Late Great
Supp: Peer Nic


Lørdag
23.02.19 16:00

Frederik Villmow Quartet


Lørdag
23.02.19 22:00

Son of Light & The Futurists


Onsdag
27.02.19 20:00

Prima Vista Social Club


Torsdag
28.02.19 20:30

The Songs of John Fogerty


Søndag
03.03.19 20:00

Søndagsjammen


Tirsdag
05.03.19 21:00

Inni Vår Hage


Onsdag
06.03.19 20:00

The Hot White Chocolates


Lørdag
09.03.19 16:00

Yotam Silberstein Quartet


Mandag
11.03.19 21:00

Lenea


Tirsdag
12.03.19 21:00

Robert Skarsbakk m/band


Onsdag
13.03.19 21:00

Chrome Hill + Knut Reiersrud


Lørdag
16.03.19 16:00

Tune-up


Lørdag
16.03.19 22:00

Rock'n'roll Allstars


Søndag
17.03.19 20:00

Søndagsjammen på Herr Nilsen


Tirsdag
19.03.19 21:00

The Tronosonic Experience


Onsdag
20.03.19 20:00

Dr Bekken og Richard Gjems


Torsdag
21.03.19 21:00

TORA


Lørdag
23.03.19 16:00

Kjeld Lauritzen trio


Mandag
25.03.19 20:00

Stig Ulv


Torsdag
28.03.19 20:00

Jojje Wadenius trio


Lørdag
30.03.19 16:00

Trio De Janeiro


Lørdag
30.03.19 22:00

Ramsalt
Gjest: Asle Beck


Søndag
31.03.19 21:00

Søndagsjammen


Onsdag
03.04.19 20:00

Christiania 12


Torsdag
04.04.19 20:30

The Songs of Townes Van Zandt


Lørdag
06.04.19 22:00

Mannen På Trappa


Lørdag
13.04.19 16:00

Helle Brunvoll


Lørdag
13.04.19 22:00

Babylon Brothers


Onsdag
17.04.19 20:00

Felix Peikli kvartett


Onsdag
24.04.19 20:00

Lage Lund trio


Torsdag
25.04.19 21:00

Jorunn Hodne m/band


Lørdag
27.04.19 16:00

Fergus McCreadie trio


Mandag
29.04.19 20:00

Multiverse - plateslippkonsert


Onsdag
01.05.19 20:00

Odeon Jazz Quintet


Lørdag
04.05.19 22:00

Hetten Des (Bel)


Onsdag
08.05.19 20:00

Swing'it Dixieband


Torsdag
09.05.19 21:00

Roy Gudmundsen


Fredag
10.05.19 21:00

Østkanten Bluesklubb: Ledfoot


Mandag
13.05.19 21:00

Jerry Leger and The Situation


Tirsdag
14.05.19 21:00

Sass Jordan (Can)


Lørdag
18.05.19 16:00

Knut Riisnæs kvartett


Lørdag
18.05.19 22:00

Licking The Moose


Mandag
20.05.19 20:00

Birgitte Damberg Trio


Onsdag
29.05.19 20:00

Norwegian Jazz Kings


Lørdag
01.06.19 16:00

Odd Steinar Albrigtsen kvintett


Lørdag
08.06.19 16:00

Bernt Brinck-Johnsen


Lørdag
22.06.19 16:00

Erik Thormod Halvorsen sekstett


Fredag
28.06.19 21:00

Jace Everett (Us)


Lørdag
29.06.19 16:00

Asle Røe trio